502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Barbara Murphy Hand Over That Cash 533
2. Laura Langley Abby 500
3. Amanda Dobbins Speak Mo Betta (Mo) 476
4. Barbara Murphy TIG Boot Scootn Reddy 464
5. Katie Ninas Heza Packin Too (Pacman) 391
5. Angie Jonas Bud 391
7. Harley Armstrong RJ Docs Nu Badger 300
8. Gwen Morris Parr Peppy Lena 283
9. Laura Langley Mr Birthday Dash 200
10. Craig Shoemaker Skippa Shoestring 191
11. Haley Hogan Booger 182
12. Caroline Kelly Bars 174
13. Joanne Chambers Willy 152
14. Abbey Kilgore Rosco 100
14. Daphne Dykes Apache 100
14. Kyndall LeComte Zans Heaven Wonder 100
2nd Division
1. Kyndall LeComte Zans Heaven Wonder 640
2. Barbara Murphy Hand Over That Cash 607
3. Craig Shoemaker Skippa Shoestring 467
4. Kathi King Fancys Plaudit Boy 329
5. Barbara Murphy TIG Boot Scootn Reddy 276
5. Harley Armstrong RJ Docs Nu Badger 276
7. Staci Grieff Saltys Money Guard 252
7. Leanne Drivas Princess 252
9. Carla Shoemaker Peps Special Effect 242
10. Sam Stallings McBs Firewater Doc (Doc) 200
10. Laura Langley Simply Shi 200
10. Amanda Dobbins French Flying Heart 200
10. Katie Ninas Shes Gonna Be Good (Goodie) 200
10. Abbey Kilgore Indy 200
15. Angie Jonas Bud 191
16. Leanne Drivas Preacher 183
17. Gwen Morris Parr Peppy Lena 182
18. Katie Ninas Heza Packin Too (Pacman) 174
19. Carrie Bailey Majestic Flashback 167
20. Brittany DeLong Sempli Shi 159
21. Amanda Dobbins Speak Mo Betta (Mo) 100
21. Daphne Dykes Apache 100
21. Abbey Kilgore Uno 100
21. Carla Shoemaker Cashn Hollywood Gold 100
21. Faye Faullin Fluid Emotion (Cash) 100
21. Laura Langley Wiley 100
3rd Division
1. Carla Shoemaker Peps Special Effect 708
2. Kathi King Fancys Plaudit Boy 587
3. Daphne Dykes Apache 558
3. Joanne Chambers Willy 558
5. Staci Grieff Saltys Money Guard 509
6. Barbara Murphy TIG Boot Scootn Reddy 376
7. Leanne Drivas Preacher 370
8. Julie Watts Skip The Cash Bar 352
9. Leanne Drivas Princess 331
10. Amanda Dobbins French Flying Heart 273
11. Craig Shoemaker Skippa Shoestring 242
12. Caroline Kelly Bars 200
13. Brittany DeLong Sempli Shi 191
14. Carla Shoemaker Cashn Hollywood Gold 183
14. Margaret Plott Jet Deck Bo 183
16. Kyndall LeComte Zans Heaven Wonder 174
17. Harley Armstrong Tweny 3 in Red 166
18. Harley Armstrong Indian Skiptoo Bugs 100
18. Gwen Morris Parr Peppy Lena 100
18. Amanda Dobbins Cowgirls Kin Bug Ya 100
18. Carrie Bailey Majestic Flashback 100
18. Katie Ninas Rush 100
18. Harley Armstrong Buck 100
18. Cayla Scott Charlie / Lucy (11) 100
4th Division
1. Cayla Scott Charlie / Lucy (11) 773
2. Lauren Linville Runner 674
3. Margaret Plott Hop Skip Zap 585
4. Carla Shoemaker Cashn Hollywood Gold 450
4. Mike Plott Cant Catch Cleat 450
6. Mike Plott No Neon / Sals Streakin Moon (11) 437
7. Scott Drivas Ugly 382
8. Julie Watts Kings Royal Fiddle 323
9. Craig Shoemaker Skippa Shoestring 266
10. Carla Shoemaker Doc OGuiness Rolex 244
10. Dawn Bridgers Diva 244
12. Julie Watts Skip The Cash Bar 166
13. Amanda Dobbins Win or Lose Exchange (Flossie) 100
13. Gwen Morris Parr Peppy Lena 100
13. Daphne Dykes Apache 100
13. Faye Faullin Fluid Emotion (Cash) 100
13. Angie Jonas Bud 100
13. Carla Shoemaker Peps Special Effect 100
13. Sam Stallings Scarlett 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Kyndall LeComte Zans Heaven Wonder 764
2. Daphne Dykes Apache 574
3. Harley Armstrong RJ Docs Nu Badger 491
4. Abby Brown Blondie 400
5. Caroline Kelly Bars 391
6. Abby Brown Vegas 273
7. Caroline Kelly Poison 183
8. Abbey Kilgore Indy 100
8. Abbey Kilgore Sis 100
8. Haley Hogan Booger 100
8. Harley Armstrong Tweny 3 in Red 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Daphne Dykes Apache 400
1. Cayla Scott Charlie / Lucy (11) 400
3. Desirea Miles Jet 291
4. Chloe Langston Josie 200
5. Harley Armstrong Indian Skiptoo Bugs 174
6. Harley Armstrong RJ Docs Nu Badger 100
6. Abbey Kilgore Kirby 100
6. Harley Armstrong Mater 100
6. Abby Brown Vegas 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Lauren Linville Runner 500
2. Cayla Scott Charlie / Lucy (11) 382
3. Lauren Linville Sugar 374
4. Desirea Miles Jet 300
5. Harley Armstrong Indian Skiptoo Bugs 191
6. Megan Davis Flit 100
6. Kyndall LeComte Sandgirls Fancy Leo 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Barbara Murphy Hand Over That Cash 938
2. Gwen Morris Parr Peppy Lena 869
3. Barbara Murphy TIG Boot Scootn Reddy 741
4. Carla Shoemaker Peps Special Effect 667
5. Craig Shoemaker Skippa Shoestring 594
6. Joanne Chambers Willy 584
7. Kathi King Fancys Plaudit Boy 562
8. Sam Stallings McBs Firewater Doc (Doc) 541
9. Leanne Drivas Princess 383
10. Sam Stallings Scarlett 176
11. Sherman Fugua Classy 166
12. Leanne Drivas Preacher 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. Craig Shoemaker Skippa Shoestring 474
2. Leanne Drivas Preacher 450
3. Margaret Plott Hop Skip Zap 427
4. Margaret Plott Jet Deck Bo 400
5. Carla Shoemaker Peps Special Effect 382
6. Faye Faullin Fluid Emotion (Cash) 291
7. Kathi King Fancys Plaudit Boy 274
8. Leanne Drivas Princess 259
9. Carla Shoemaker Cashn Hollywood Gold 257
10. Mike Plott Cant Catch Cleat 243
11. Mike Plott No Neon / Sals Streakin Moon (11) 174
11. Sherman Fugua Classy 174
13. Sam Stallings Scarlett 167
13. Scott Drivas Ugly 167
15. Sam Stallings McBs Firewater Doc (Doc) 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Carla Shoemaker Cashn Hollywood Gold 573
2. Carla Shoemaker Doc OGuiness Rolex 450
3. Mike Plott No Neon / Sals Streakin Moon (11) 374
4. Scott Drivas Ugly 300
5. Margaret Plott Hop Skip Zap 183
6. Leanne Drivas Preacher 100
6. Mike Plott Cant Catch Cleat 100
6. Sam Stallings McBs Firewater Doc (Doc) 100