502-239-4000
1st Division
1. Amanda Dobbins Speak Mo Betta (Mo) 1257
2. Barbara Murphy Hand Over That Cash 1040
3. Katie Ninas Heza Packin Too (Pacman) 628
4. Mackenzi Williams Sadie Raisin Caine (Sadie) 557
5. Linda Gail Stewart Running For Honor (Lucy) 450
6. Sam Stallings McBs Firewater Doc (Doc) 357
7. Daphne Dykes Apache 353
8. Kim Faison Bo 344
9. Kyndall LeComte Zans Heaven Wonder 252
10. Linda Gail Stewart Miss Gay Bar Abby (Abby) 191
11. Mackenzi Williams LA 183
12. Montene Trimback Duce 176
13. Casey Watson Peppy T Star 100
13. Laura Mills Sport 100
13. Laura Langley Mr Birthday Dash 100
13. Tina Hagan Tink 100
2nd Division
1. Barbara Murphy TIG Boot Scootn Reddy 746
2. Daphne Dykes Apache 739
3. Staci Grieff Saltys Money Guard 672
4. Andrea Fleming Jewelzacruisen 667
5. Mackenzi Williams Take The Money and Run (Patty) 580
6. Kyndall LeComte Zans Heaven Wonder 542
7. Sheri Jones Lucky 533
8. Tina Hagan Toasted Cheeks 501
9. Barbara Murphy Hand Over That Cash 465
10. Carrie Bailey Dash on Roger 447
11. Amanda Dobbins Speak Mo Betta (Mo) 400
12. Anne Marie Russell The Cool Deck 356
13. Mackenzi Williams Sadie Raisin Caine (Sadie) 349
14. Anne Marie Russell Chancey 259
15. Amber Hall Andys Romance (Andy) 200
16. Linda Gail Stewart Blossom 191
17. Harley Armstrong RJ Docs Nu Badger 183
18. Laura Langley Ronas Bar King 176
19. Gwen Morris Parr Peppy Lena 156
19. Harley Armstrong Indian Skiptoo Bugs 156
21. Katie Ninas B 153
22. Sam Stallings McBs Firewater Doc (Doc) 146
23. Montene Trimback Duce 100
23. Kim Faison Turn Three For Money 100
23. Staci Shaw RH Bay Bar 100
23. Linda Gail Stewart Bonazas Countess 100
3rd Division
1. Staci Grieff Saltys Money Guard 1180
2. Gwen Morris Parr Peppy Lena 719
3. Staci Shaw Duck Too Business 684
4. Kathi King Fancys Plaudit Boy 589
5. Carla Shoemaker Skippa Shoestring 483
6. Mackenzi Williams Take The Money and Run (Patty) 444
7. Daphne Dykes Apache 383
8. Harley Armstrong Indian Skiptoo Bugs 373
9. Andrea Fleming Jewelzacruisen 365
10. Kyndall LeComte Zans Heaven Wonder 361
11. Harley Armstrong RJ Docs Nu Badger 359
11. Leanne Drivas Preacher 359
13. Joanne Chambers Willy 343
14. Kinsey Harris Holme Boys Jet 340
15. Joanne Chambers Streakin Dial 335
16. Lisa Davis Zan Parr Image 301
17. Casey Watson Peppy T Star 265
18. Allen Johnson Go Man Pep (Colder) 252
19. Barbara Murphy TIG Boot Scootn Reddy 200
19. Candace Frizzel Seductive Jeans 200
21. Laura Langley Wiley 183
21. Andrea Fleming Poco Bar Faster 183
23. Carrie Bailey Dash on Roger 170
24. Staci Shaw Dunny 167
24. Mackenzi Williams Sadie Raisin Caine (Sadie) 167
26. Savannah Weaver Roany 161
27. Laura Langley Impossible Heartbreak 159
27. Megan Norris Dee 159
29. Montene Trimback Grace 156
30. Jerri Ludham Doc 153
30. Katie Ninas Heza Packin Too (Pacman) 153
30. Staci Shaw RH Bay Bar 153
33. Faye Faullin Fluid Emotion (Cash) 146
34. Allen Johnson Zoey 140
34. Jerilyn Hester Badger 140
36. Leanne Drivas Max 100
36. Montene Trimback Red 100
36. Linda Gail Stewart Bonazas Countess 100
36. Laura Langley Horse 100
36. Katie Moore Reds Hot Love 100
36. Heather Simmons Delightful Trip 100
36. Sheri Jones Lucky 100
36. Courtney Purvis-Taylor Bubba 100
36. Sherman Fugua Bailey 100
4th Division
1. Mike Plott No Neon / Sals Streakin Moon (11) 1216
2. Cayla Scott Apache 1013
3. Leanne Drivas Preacher 792
4. Lauren Linville Runner 741
5. Margaret Plott Hop Skip Zap 618
6. Harley Armstrong Sweet Dixieland 458
7. Becky Hawkins Jake 440
8. Cathy Walters Jack 405
9. Kathi King Fancys Plaudit Boy 374
10. Brenda Moore Little Dot Te 361
11. Joanne Chambers Streakin Dial 347
12. Mike Plott Cant Catch Cleat 343
13. Margaret Plott Jet Deck Bo 341
14. Leanne Drivas Max 324
15. Staci Shaw GNG Kool Silva 300
16. Amanda Dobbins Win or Lose Exchange (Flossie) 267
17. Craig Shoemaker Peps Special Effect 261
18. Joanne Chambers Willy 246
19. Scott Drivas Ugly 243
20. Dawn Bridgers Diva 210
21. Caycee Newman Bama Gal 191
21. Faye Faullin Fluid Emotion (Cash) 191
23. Harley Armstrong Indian Skiptoo Bugs 176
24. Harry Bland Junior 174
24. Allen Johnson Zoey 174
24. Barbara Murphy TIG Boot Scootn Reddy 174
24. Harley Armstrong RJ Docs Nu Badger 174
28. Stephanie Pittman Sugs 159
28. Kyndall LeComte Zans Heaven Wonder 159
28. Craig Shoemaker Quatro Diego 159
31. Heather Simmons Delightful Trip 156
32. Harry Bland Cricket 153
33. Caroline Kelly Bars 100
33. Kinsey Harris Holme Boys Jet 100
33. Laura Langley Ronas Bar King 100
33. Bess Day Scotty 100
33. Harley Armstrong Tweny 3 in Red 100
33. Kathleen Penton Kanga 100
33. Amber Hall Andys Romance (Andy) 100
33. Becky Hawkins Dollar 100
33. Staci Shaw RH Bay Bar 100
33. Anne Marie Russell Fame On You 100
33. Staci Grieff Saltys Money Guard 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Daphne Dykes Apache 1333
2. Kyndall LeComte Zans Heaven Wonder 1033
3. Harley Armstrong RJ Docs Nu Badger 864
4. Mackenzi Williams Sadie Raisin Caine (Sadie) 628
5. Anne Marie Russell Chancey 482
6. Casey Watson Peppy T Star 422
7. Anne Marie Russell The Cool Deck 417
8. Harley Armstrong Indian Skiptoo Bugs 282
9. Sarah Slay Bossy 191
10. Sarah Slay Tiger 183
11. Becky Hawkins Dollar 174
11. Mackenzi Williams Take The Money and Run (Patty) 174
13. Kyndall LeComte Sandgirls Fancy Leo 159
14. Candace Frizzel Seductive Jeans 100
14. Lauren Linville Runner 100
14. Katie Moore SFW Flamin Frost 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Harley Armstrong Indian Skiptoo Bugs 873
2. Harley Armstrong RJ Docs Nu Badger 491
3. Jerilyn Hester Badger 458
4. Caycee Newman Bama Gal 391
5. Savannah Weaver Roany 343
6. 200
6. Becky Hawkins Dollar 200
8. Kyndall LeComte Zans Heaven Wonder 191
8. Lauren Linville Runner 191
8. Cayla Scott Apache 191
11. Jerilyn Hester Misty 183
11. Mackenzi Williams LA 183
13. Caroline Kelly Poison 167
14. Sarah Slay Bossy 100
14. Millie Hatcher Casper 100
14. Casey Watson Peppy T Star 100
14. Mackenzi Williams Take The Money and Run (Patty) 100
14. Sarah Slay Red 100
14. Caroline Kelly Bars 100
14. Candace Frizzel Seductive Jeans 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Lauren Linville Runner 891
2. Cayla Scott Apache 840
3. Becky Hawkins Jake 291
3. Harley Armstrong Indian Skiptoo Bugs 291
5. Savannah Weaver Roany 200
6. 191
6. Harley Armstrong Tweny 3 in Red 191
8. Kyndall LeComte Zans Heaven Wonder 183
9. Jerilyn Hester Badger 100
9. Harley Armstrong Sweet Dixieland 100
9. Harley Armstrong RJ Docs Nu Badger 100
9. Caroline Kelly Poison 100
9. Anne Marie Russell Fame On You 100
9. Caycee Newman Bama Gal 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Barbara Murphy Hand Over That Cash 1191
2. Gwen Morris Parr Peppy Lena 946
3. Barbara Murphy TIG Boot Scootn Reddy 730
4. Joanne Chambers Willy 585
5. Sam Stallings McBs Firewater Doc (Doc) 573
6. Carla Shoemaker Skippa Shoestring 548
7. Kathi King Fancys Plaudit Boy 507
8. Leanne Drivas Preacher 282
9. Jerri Ludham Doc 266
10. Joanne Chambers Streakin Dial 259
11. Lisa Davis Zan Parr Image 243
12. Cathy Walters Jack 200
13. Craig Shoemaker Peps Special Effect 174
14. Allen Johnson Zoey 170
15. Faye Faullin Fluid Emotion (Cash) 159
16. Kim Davidson Splash 100
16. Margaret Plott Jet Deck Bo 100
16. Leanne Drivas Max 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. Craig Shoemaker Peps Special Effect 635
2. Mike Plott No Neon / Sals Streakin Moon (11) 574
3. Leanne Drivas Preacher 557
4. Joanne Chambers Streakin Dial 491
5. Faye Faullin Fluid Emotion (Cash) 465
6. Kathi King Fancys Plaudit Boy 448
7. Cathy Walters Jack 367
8. Carla Shoemaker Skippa Shoestring 357
8. Margaret Plott Jet Deck Bo 357
10. Joanne Chambers Willy 299
11. Leanne Drivas Max 261
12. Margaret Plott Hop Skip Zap 258
13. Gwen Morris Parr Peppy Lena 200
14. Jim Frizzel Leo 174
14. Beth Burnett Talleys Silver Ajax 174
16. Sheri Jones Lucky 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. Leanne Drivas Preacher 673
2. Mike Plott No Neon / Sals Streakin Moon (11) 656
3. Margaret Plott Hop Skip Zap 636
4. Mike Plott Cant Catch Cleat 367
5. Margaret Plott Jet Deck Bo 274
6. Cathy Walters Jack 243
7. Kathi King Fancys Plaudit Boy 191
8. Joanne Chambers Streakin Dial 183
8. Allen Johnson Zoey 183
10. Craig Shoemaker Quatro Diego 174
11. Craig Shoemaker Peps Special Effect 100
11. Sam Stallings Scarlett 100
11. Kim Davidson Splash 100
11. Harry Bland Junior 100