502-239-4000
2007 FINAL STANDINGS
EVERYONE LISTED IS A STATE QUALIFIER
1st Division
1. Jimmy Cagle Dash O Hefa 818
2. Haley Hogan Booger 779
3. Staci Shaw Duck Too Business 543
4. Dallas Dewees Opportunity To Fire 493
5. Anita Knight Travieso Sam 415
6. Lesley Williams Snazzy Blossom / Chancey 402
7. Jimmy Cagle Natural Nikki (Sis) 399
8. Pam Lambert Bossy Joan 390
9. Karen Wyatt Sherwin 382
10. Montene Trimback Grace 378
11. Linda Gail Stewart Picado (sub-Marty) 355
12. Kim Faison Bo 315
13. Tina Hagan Tink 304
14. Ginger May Jetta Mach One 302
15. Anne Marie Russell The Cool Deck 291
16. Linda Gail Stewart Rookie 286
17. Susan Moore Money The Fastway 285
18. Jan McDougald BB 282
19. Barbara Murphy Hand Over The Cash 280
20. Stephanie Bryant Zero's Caliente Jet 272
21 Tyler Trotman Ritzy 267
22 Deborah Agerton Dans Best 265
25 Montene Trimback Dually 205
26 Gracie Mustin Six 204
27 Tammy Bruso Red Bug 202
2nd Division
1. Anita Knight Cheyenne Bug "Scat" 764
2. Haley Hogan Booger 700
3. Dallas Dewees The Rocky Show 661
4. Haley Hogan Cody 541
5. Karen Wyatt Sherwin 497
6. Joe Davis Chick / Maximus Parr (Max) 488
7. Linda Gail Stewart Rookie 487
8. Anne Marie Russell The Cool Deck 473
9. Linda Gail Stewart Picado (sub-Marty) 449
10. Montene Trimback Grace 412
11. Lesley Williams Snazzy Blossom / Chancey 403
12. Dallas Dewees Chocolate Firewater 397
13. Dallas Dewees Opportunity To Fire 383
14. Deborah Agerton Amanda's Bay 370
15. Staci Shaw Duck Too Business 361
16. Linda Gail Stewart JB 338
17. Johnell Bryant Smooth Your Jets 297
18. Margaret Young In A Wonder 295
19. Beth Burnett Talleys Silver Ajax 291
20. Staci Shaw Streakin Dial 287
22 Kayla Brown MCB Honorable Bug 276
27 Allen Johnson Rollin Two A High (Duce) 234
28 Jamie Cagle Redmans Partner 207
29 Donna Risk CB Moon Dash 206
32 Kayla Brown Drifting Wonder RRR 197
32 Candace Frizzel Jett 197
34 Candace Frizzel Seductive Jeans 190
35 Allen Johnson Go Man Pep (Colder) 189
3rd Division
1. Jim Frizzell Leo 972
2. Beth Burnett Talleys Silver Ajax 920
3. Vicki Nordan Cora 696
4. Anne-Marie Russell Sundrop 693
5. Dallas Dewees Chocolate Firewater 641
6. Joe Davis Chick / Maximus Parr (Max) 573
7. Montene Trimback Grace 519
8. Whitney Weedon Ima Cool Blackjack 485
9. Margaret Young In A Wonder 478
10. Kathleen Penton Stalker 475
11. Lisa Davis (Free) Maggie / Smores 469
12. Joanne Chambers Wontee 466
13. Montene Trimback Big Shot 425
14. Anita Knight Cheyenne Bug "Scat" 408
15. Linda Gail Stewart Picado (sub-Marty) 382
16. Wendy Wheedon Change 356
17. Joanna Parker Woody BA Martha 341
18. Pam Lambert Bossy Joan 301
19. Sherry Moore Cactus Honor 289
19. Joanne Chambers Victory Go 289
21 Collie Terrell Roses Holmes 288
24 Sheri Jones Pacific Wonder Jet (Jammi) 273
26 Johnell Bryant Docs Dream Cutter 259
27 Shirley Whirley Leos Satin Sugar 244
28 Cheyenne Linander Snazzy Blossom 214
4th Division
1. Lisa Davis (Free) Cody 959
2. Margaret Plott UGA Baron Brooks 863
3. Lisa Davis (Free) Maggie / Smores 833
4. Mike Plott No Noen 791
5. Johnell Bryant Kids Obvious Star 684
6. Shirley Whirley Quite A Smooth Sun 649
7. Cyndi Sagul Snake 647
8. Savannah Weaver Roany 623
9. Margaret Plott Infinity Fox 597
10. Renee Slappy Breezy 596
11. Mike Plott Can't Catch Cleat 460
12. Joe Davis Chick / Maximus Parr (Max) 399
13. Dallas Dewees Bloom N Miracle 396
14. Faye Faullin Fluid Emotion 379
15. Shirley Whirley Miss Kitty 376
16. Wendy Wheedon Lady 369
17. Kay Stewart Vinny 294
18. Summer Marks Riley 291
18. Gwen Morris Parr Peppy Lena / Flying Red Doll "Missy" 291
20. Johnell Bryant Starlite Parr Three 289
21 Libby Hadley Nitro 276
Youth * 1st Division
1. Haley Hogan Booger 1046
2. Anne Marie Russell The Cool Deck 1003
3. Haley Hogan Cody 961
4. Tyler Trotman Ritzy 523
5. Haley Hogan Misty >479
6. Anne-Marie Russell Sundrop 475
7. Candace Frizzel Seductive Jeans 273
8. Renee Slappy Breezy 178
9. Candace Frizzel Leo 170
10. Lauryn Hoagland Blacky 107
11 Amber Hall Flash 105
12 Tyler Trotman Bars 101
13 Cheyenne Linander Mocha Jane 98
2nd Division
1. Candace Frizzel Jett 1024
2. Renee Slappy Breezy 688
3. Anne-Marie Russell Sundrop 525
4. Carlie Lloyd Missy / Little Pep 491
5. Savannah Weaver Roany 489
6. Summer Marks Riley 302
7. Lauryn Hoagland Blacky 290
8. Whitney Johnson Racinetta 208
9. Candace Frizzel Seductive Jeans 205
10. Lauren Davis Pudden / Reds Celebration (Barney) 200
12 Aubree Lewis Diamond 188
13 Taylor Hutchinson Docs Jiggs Beauty 185
14 Candace Frizzel Rio 106
15 Dakota Missildine Roxy 103
3rd Division
1. Rayanna Davis Dixie 1039
2. Savannah Weaver Roany 872
3. Renee Slappy Skips Bar Cash 615
4. Summer Marks Riley 487
5. Renee Slappy Breezy >309
6. Candace Frizzel Jett >300
7. Carlie Lloyd Missy / Little Pep 292
8. Lauren Davis Pudden / Reds Celebration (Barney) 283
9. Haley Hogan Misty 218
10. Grant Hodges King 206
13 Tyler Hoagland Bay 107
14 Tyler Hoagland Chance 106
15 Deannie Douglas Sapphire 102
18 Kelsey Hughes Susies Raging Missle (Rage) 98