502-239-4000
FINAL STANDINGS FOR 2006
IF ANY OF THE TOP 20 ARE QUALIFIED IN ANOTHER DIVISION, WE WILL DROP DOWN IN THE DIVISION THEY HAVE THE LOWEST STANDINGS TO PICK UP THE NEXT PERSON.
(EVERYONE LISTED IS NOW CONSIDERED A STATE QUALIFIER)
Open * 1st Division
1. Barbara Murphy Hand Over That Cash 796
2. Jamie Cagle Say Hello to Goodbye/Waiting in the Shadows 638
3. Kayla Brown Drifting Wonder RRR 583
4. Stephanie Cody Jets On Three 502
5. Montene Trimback Dually 495
6. Tammy Bruso Red Bud 424
7. Ginger May Jetta Mach 1 417
8. Jessica Brown Tinks on The Money 399
9. Sheri Jones Torino Tango 395
10 Stephanie Bryant Zeros Caliente Jet 392
11 Linda Gail Stewart Pick a Boo 391
12 Staci Shaw Streakin Dial 367
13 Staci Shaw Kati Might / Wontee 360
14 Johnell Bryant Smooth Your Jets 299
15 Dallas Dewees The Rocky Show 295
16 Jimmy Cagle LA Showtime 294
17 Ansley Kilgore LM Radar Man 271
18 Linda Gail Stewart Classic Chrome Girl 208
19 Jimmy Cagle Dash 206
20 Linda Gail Stewart Wimpy / Rios Gun Smoke 199
21 Jimmy Cagle He Likes It Easy (Oscar) 195
24 Karen Manning Freight Train 183
25 Jimmy Cagle Bells Disco 182
27 Kortnee Laird Dinky's Red Shadow 109
2nd Division
1. Ginger May Zeros Peppa Jet 496
2. Staci Shaw Chump / Streakin Dial 492
3. Staci Shaw Kati Might / Wontee 486
4. Montene Trimback Mystique 470
5. Anita Knight Cheyenne Bug 410
6. Pam Lambert Bossy Joan 404
7. Haley Hogan Misty 382
8. Susan Moore

Money The Fastway 375
9. Beth Burnett Talleys Silver Ajax 372
10 Cheyenne Linander Pistol Pete 315
11 Stephanie Bryant Zeros Caliente Jet 307
12 Dallas Dewees Oppurtunity To Fire 306
13 Jimmy Cagle LA Showtime (Nikki) 295
14 Johnell Bryant Smooth Your Jets 294
15 Staci Shaw Parr Peppy Lena 290
16 Barbara Murphy Hand Over that Cash 285
17 Lesley Williams The Cool Deck 283
18 Anita Knight Traviseo Sam 282
19 Joanne Chambers Duck To Business 276
20 Dallas Dewees The Rocky Show 269
20 Allen Johnson Go Man Pep 269
26 Colie Terrell Rose Holme 203
27 Brittany Hulsey Thunder 200
29 Maggie Holmes Jose Leo Doc 197
29 Ginger May Smooch 197
32 Kay Stewart Cowboy 192
34 Jimmy Cagle Devil 182
37 Jacob Kilgore Royal W Skip 167
39 Jimmy Cagle Rooster 109
3rd Division
1. Beth Burnett Talley's Silver Ajax 636
2. Anita Knight Traviseo Sam 615
3. Allen Johnson Sixes Sweetheart 463
4. Margaret Plott Infinity Fox 457
5. Lesley Williams Docs Jiggs / Snazzy Blossom 405
6. Shirley Whirley Leos Satin Sugar 401
7. Jamie Tanner Booger 388
8. Kelli Linanader Mocha Jane 387
9. Dallas Dewees Chocolate Firewater 376
10 Cheyenne Linander Pistol Pete 374
11 Joanne Chambers Victory Go 371
12 Jim Frizzel Leo 356
13 Whitney Weedon Kimberlys Jogger 313
14 Kayla Brown McB Honorable Bug 299
14 Dallas Dewees The Rocky Show 299
16 Anita Knight Cheyenne Bug 298
17 Haley Hogan Misty 297
18 Jodi Sears JAF Go Jenny Reb 293
18 Dallas Dewees Oppurtunity To Fire 293
20 Haley Hogan Cody 291
22 Montene Trimback Grace 259
23 Jodi Sears Lace Under Fire 208
25 Joe Davis Tuff 204
26 Karen Manning Sweet Pea 200
30 Katie Locklar Passem With Mito 179
4th Division
1. Faye Faullin Fluid Emotion 991
2. Margarett Plott UGA Baron Brooks 948
3. Margaret Plott Infinity Fox 926
4. Mike Plott No Neon 798
5. Mike Plott Can't Catch Cleat 754
6. Savannah Weaver Roany 626
7. Dallas Dewees Chocolate Firewater (Wilma)
580
8. Johnell Bryant Starlite Parr Three 522
9. Shirley Whirley Sunny 491
10 Jan Poe DC Royal Gin 414
11 Johnell Bryant Docs Dream Cutter 405
12 Herbert Brown Wonder Jewel Bug 404
13 Whitney Weedon Ima Cool Blackjack 382
14 Joanne Chambers Duck Too Business 369
15 Jayme Minchew JAF Wimpy Lil Twig 290
16 Lauren Davis Flit In My Pudden 281
17 Allen Johnson Go Man Pep 277
18 Kayla Brown Wonder Jewel Bug 217
19 Gwen Morris Parr Peppy Lena 204
20 Candace Moseley Jett 199
Youth * 1st Division
1. Cheyenne Linander Pistol Pete 829
2. Jamie Tanner Booger 590
3. Haley Hogan Misty 577
4. Maggie Holmes Jose Leo Doc 418
5. Julie Joyner Belle 409
5. Ansley Kilgore LM Rada's Mar 400
7. Candace Moseley Jett 390
8. Haley Hogan Cody 299
9. Lexie Keahey Plenty O Pep 284
10 Sharon Sapp Obviously Ann's Boy 209
11 Kortnee Laird Dinky's Red Shadow 208
12 Brittany Hulsey Thunder 203
2nd Division
1. Taylor Hutchinson Docs Jiggs Beauty 502
2. Haley Hogan Cody 466
3. Smyth Partridge Cash Prince 410
4. Candace Moseley Jett 311
5. Anna Marie Russell Sundrop 278
6. Jamie Tanner Booger 212
7. Raven Cain Playboy 208
8. Katie Locklar Passem With Mito 199
8. Kayla Brown Smoking Doc RRR 199
10 Sharon Sapp

Obviously Ann's Boy 109
10 Lauren Davis Flit in my Pudden 109
12 Maggie Holmes Sign It Teddy Bear 108
12 Dakota Missildine Rita 108
14 Anna Maria Guin Cody 107
3rd Division
1. Savannah Weaver Roany 1041
2. Lauren Davis Flit In My Pudden 519
3. Kayla Brown Sam 401
4. Rayanna Davis Dixie 393
5. Kayla Brown Smoking Doc RRR 307
6. Taylor Hutchinson Zippo Vester 211
7. Maggie Holmes Jose Leo Doc 106
7. Amanda Warren Tom 106
7. Lauren Davis His Money to Burn 106
10 Ansley Kilgore Revenue Monk 104
10 Katie Locklar Docs Tuff Buck 104